|
Namn |
f / d |
Hemort |
Rank |
Trupptillhörighet: |
Karl Maas |
1899 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Ortskommandantur I/ 633 |
Josef Mai |
1925 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
1./Panzer-Jäger-Abteilung 329 |
Johannes ”Hans” Maier |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Heeres-Pionier-Bataillon 671 |
Hermann Maier |
1922 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
5./I./Flak-Regiment 51 (motorisiert) |
Gottfried Josef Mallmann |
1913 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
leichte Flak-Abteilung 867. (67403) |
August Malz |
1912 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
Stab/Füsilier-Bataillon 225 |
Helmut Manns |
1924 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
He.Pionier-Bataillon 671 |
Emil Mansky |
1910 - |
Tyskland (Sudettysk) |
Obergefreiter |
2./schwere Flak-Abteilung 218(E) |
Ludwig Marklstorfer |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
2.He.Pionier-Bataillon 671 |
Walter Marold |
1910 - |
Tyskland |
Wachtmeister |
2./schwere Flak-Abteilung 218 (E) |
Herbert Martius |
1924 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
2./Artillerie-Regiment 126 |
Michael Martl |
1906 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
He.Pionier-Bataillon 671 |
Josef Mathea |
1906 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
2./Bau. Pionier-Bataillon 212 |
Georgs Matisons |
1918 - 1996 |
Lettland |
Leutnant |
1./lettische Bauabteilung |
Friedrich Matthiessen |
1914 - |
Tyskland |
Sanitäts-Oberfeldwebel |
Sanitäts-Kompanie 2/4 |
Eberhard Maurer |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
2./schwere Werfer-Regiment (motorisiert)
70 |
Alois Mayer |
1897 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
schwere Blankdraht-Kompanie
(motorisiert) 145 |
Willi Mechel |
1911 - |
Tyskland |
Funkmeister |
Stab Grenadier-Regiment 426 |
Helmut Mehnert |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
5./s.(Flieger) Ausbildungs-Regiment 6
(Oschatz) |
Clemens Meier |
1912 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
14./Grenadier-Regiment 436 |
Günther Nicolaus Menning |
1924 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Stamm Komp.Pionier-Ersatz-Bataillon 33 |
Alfred Merkel |
1915 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Stabs-Batterie I / Artillerie-Regiment 225 |
Friedrich Meurer |
1923 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
leichte Flak-Sturmabteilung 92 (SF) |
Arthur Meyer |
1903 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
Gendarmerie Kurland (Bevollmächtiger) |
August Meyer |
1910 - |
Tyskland |
Kanonier |
10. Artillerie-Regiment 92 |
Joachim Walter Meyer-Blücher |
1924 - |
Tyskland |
Leutnant |
Artillerie-Regiment 11, I.D. 11 |
Josef Michalski |
1924 - |
Polen / Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
s./schwere Flak-Abteilung 218(E) |
Herbert Mielke |
1924 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
1./Grenadier-Regiment 51 |
Georg Mietke |
1900 - |
Tyskland |
Zug-Wachtmeister |
(Polizei-) Gebietsführer Windau |
Erwin Rudolf Milse |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
Maschineobermaat |
Marine-Artillerie-Abteilung 532 |
Karl Minar |
1900 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
Hafenkapitän Windau |
Adalbert Wilhelm Mitulla |
1915 - |
Österrike / Tyskland |
Oberwachtmeister |
Stab Reserve-Flakabteilung 385 |
Otto Moser |
1900 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
schwere Blankdraht-Kompanie 145 |
Leopold Muck |
1900 - 1945 |
Österrike / Tyskland |
Hauptman |
Ortskommandantur I/633 |
Adalbert Mutschall |
1924 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
He.Pionier-Bataillon 671 |
Heinz Mühler |
1923 - |
Tyskland |
Hauptgefreiter |
Marine-Artillerie-Abteilung 530 |
Jacob Müller |
1904 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
Feldeisenbahn |
Willi Müsing |
1904 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
Jagd-Panzer-Kompanie 1205 |
Herbert Mütze |
1917 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
2./Stab.Batterie Artillerie-Regiment 126 |
Helmut Naucke |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
Panzer-Regiment 29 6.Kompanie |
Otto Naujoks |
1905 - |
Holland / Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
Feld-Ersatz-Bataillon 126.
(Flak-Ersatz-Bataillon 126) |
Wilhelm Nees |
1917 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
Pionier-Ersatz-Bataillon 33 |
Gustav Nehrenheim |
1908 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
2./schwere Flak-Abteilung 218(E) |
Willi Neidel |
1922 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
4./schwere Werfer-Regiment 70 |
Paul Neland |
1911 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
Kampfgruppe von Gise |
Emil Neuhaus |
1923 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
1./Nachrichten-Abteilung 329 |
Willi Neuhäuser |
1909 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Stab schwere Flak-Abteilung 618 (v) |
Reinhold Neumann |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
Stab I/Grenadier-Regiment 408 |
Gustav Nickel |
1901 - |
Tyskland |
|
Zivilverwaltung Kurland |
Karl Niedermaier |
1910 - |
Österrike / Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Propaganda-Einsatz-Führung 621 |
Otto Niedrich |
1907 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
2./schwere Flak-Abteilung 218(E) |
Franz Niewels |
1899 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
III.Komp. Kraftfahrer-Abteilung 584 |
Herbert Noack |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
3.Panzer-Artillerie-Abteilung 12 |
Heinz Nowak |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
2./schwere Flak-Abteilung 218(E) |
Josef Nowak |
1903 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Oberkommando Heeresgruppe Nord |
Harry Oberstedt |
1923 - |
Tyskland |
Matrosen-Obergefreiter |
Marine |
Josef Oellers |
1912 - |
Tyskland |
Feldwebel |
Feld-Gendarmerie-Trupp 81 |
Karl Ohle |
1910 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
3.Batterie Heeres Artillerie-Abteilung
615 |
Emil Ollesch |
1910 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
2./schwere Flak-Abteilung 218(E) |
Anton Ortner |
1913 - |
Österrike / Tyskland |
Stabsarzt |
Schützen Ersatz-Kompanie 2/133 (28) |
Willi Ossdorf |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
2.Panzer-Jäger-Abteilung 329 |
Walter Ostrich |
1914 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
1./Panzer-Jäger-Abteilung 329 |
Alfred Ott |
1918 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
2./schwere Flak-Abteilung 218 (E) |
Willi Otten |
1922 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
5. / I . Flak-Regiment 51 |
Alfred Otterbein |
1913 - |
Tyskland |
Stabsgefreiter |
Stab II/ Grenadier-Regiment 426 |
Alfred Otto |
1905 - |
Tyskland |
Kanonier |
2./gemischte Flak-Abteilung 127( v) |
Heinz Otto |
1924 - |
Tyskland |
Matrosen-Obergefreiter |
Marine |
Alfred Paesler |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
Panzer-Jäger-Abteilung 181 |
Wilhelm von der Pahlen |
1917 - |
Lettland / Tyskland |
Fahnenjunker- Unteroffizier |
4.Grenadier-Ersatz-Bataillon 600 |
Gerhard Pankalla |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
5.Sturm Flak-Regiment I/51(motorisiert) |
Rudolf Panzer |
1909 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
Panzer Pionier-Bataillon 13 |
Peter Parzefall |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Hauptgefreiter |
Marine-Artillerie-Abteilung 534 7. Batterie |
Walter Paulat |
1914 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
schwere Granat-Werfer-Batterie 225 |
Günther Pauldrach |
1901 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
Armeens Versorgungs-Abteilung 589 |
Karl Pauler |
1925 - |
Österrike / Tyskland |
Gefreiter |
Stammkomp.Pionier-Ersatz-Bataillon 28 |
Richard Pauls |
1906 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
2.L.Sanitäts-Ersatz-Bataillon 10 |
Viktor Pekowitz |
1910 - |
Österrike / Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
1. Panzer-Jäger-Abteilung 205
(motorisiert) |
Guenther Pendt |
1921 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Pionier-Landungs-Bataillon 128, 7.L-Boot |
Karl Penning |
1910 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Schwere Blankdraht-Kompanie 145 |
Kurt Peters |
1901 - |
Tyskland |
|
Zivilverwaltung Windau |
Hans Petersen |
1922 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Nachrichten-Abteilung 329 |
Heinz Petzel |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Nachrichten-Abteilung 823. (Nachrichten-Komp. 823) |
Emil Pflugradt |
1909 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
2./ leichte Etr. 867 |
Peter Pflüger |
1909 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
Sturmboot-Kompanie 903. (Stubo.Kdo.903.) |
Erich Piatkowski |
1912 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
2./ schwere Flak-Abteilung 218 (E) |
August Pichler |
1923 - |
Österrike / Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
2./ schwere Flak-Abteilung 218 (E) |
Adalbert Pick |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
(Maschinen) - Obermaat |
Marine-Artillerie-Abteilung 534 7.Batterie |
Jaan Piirimäe |
1927 - |
Estland |
Kanonier |
2./gemischte Flak-Abteilung 127 (v) |
Ernst Pingel |
1924 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
Stab Grenadier-Regiment 408 |
Franz Plainer |
1921 - |
Österrike / Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
schwere Flak-Abteilung 618 (v) |
Justas Plewokas |
1908 - |
Litauen |
Oberleutnant |
Litauisches Bataillon 256 |
Kurt Podeschwa |
1922 - |
Tyskland |
Unteroffizier |
He.Pionier-Bataillon 671 |
Robert Podien |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
14./ Panzer-Jäger-Regiment 22 |
Wilhelm Putbrese |
1920 - |
Tyskland |
Obergefreiter |
schwere Blankdraht-Kompanie (motorisiert) 145 |
Rudolf Pätzl |
1926 - |
Tyskland (Sudettysk) |
Obergefreiter |
Stamm Kp.Pi.Ers.Batt.8 |
|
|
|
|
|